Skip links

CONCORSO DAYDREAMER : I VINCITORI

I VINCITORI!

NOMINATIVI DELLE CARTOLINE ESTRATTE

LOGIUDICE STEFANIA

CORSALETTI PATRIZIA
GHEZZI ILENIA
FAIELLA ALESSANDRA
MEME' ANDREA
PILIA TAMARA
BELLETTI VIBRANA
SOTTILE FRANCESCA
CURRA' ANTONELLA
FIGAROLI CARLA
MARIGGIO' FRANCESCA

CASTELLANO CINZIA
MACCANI SIMONETTA
MONTELEONE LINA
MARTINO MORENA
BUCCI GIULIA
MICELLI MARTINA
NAPPI FRANCESCA
CANINI CATERINA
PELLEGRINI FRANCESCA
FIRMO IRENE
SOLA NICOLE
DIEGONE CAMILLA
GELOSINI JESSICA
LIGUORI ANDREA CELESTE
MARCIALETTI ANASTASIA
ALONGI CROCETTA
TOMBOLESI LAURA
SANTORO MARIA GIOVANNA
RICCI MARIARCA
PIERRI ANNA
FIGINO SILVANA
BONFIGLIOLI SAMANTHA
RUBINO FRANCESCA
BULZONI GIULIANA
NEGRU ANAMARIA

GARZE' FRANCESCA MIMMA
ANTONELLI MATILDE
SIDONI ANNA
GALLETTA LILLY
FRATINI KATIUSCIA
LONGO PASQUALINA
SABBATINI PATRIZIA
FACCANI VERA
ROVERA ELISA
MAIANI LOREDANA
BARRACO ALENA
DONATUCCI ELVIRA
TERRACIANO JESSICA
MORONI MARIANNA
COLAGROSSI OMBRETTA
SAMBO ISABELLA
CALATI GIUSEPPA
SALZANO LAURA
CARRER SABRINA
CONFORTO LIONELLA
CUPPONE MARINA
DELL'ANNA CLIZIA
RELLA ELEONORA
MICHIELON GIADA
TRIVERI JESSICA
CARPARELLI MARIA ASSUNTA
DIMASI ELISABETTA
LIGABUE CHIARA
MARTINI MARICA
RAIMONDI RAFFAELA
SOAVE ISABELLA
BARCHIESI SARA
FERRANTE ROBERTA
CAPPELLI SAMANTHA
MAMBRIN PAMELA
PELLEGRINO JESSICA
LOVI CARLA
ROVETTI MASSIMO
TAMBURELLA MARCELLA ENRICA
CASELLATO LAURETTA
PESSINO MARIA GRAZIA
ZIENNA DAVIDE
BRUSADIN DIANA
TIRICO FRANCESCA
NOVARESE ALESSANDRA
FIORE CATERINA
COLANINNO FEDERICA
D'AMBROSIO TERESA
LENTINI MARGHERITA
BERTOLINI NICOLETTA

PIRANIVALENTINA
IANNELLOILARIA MIRIANA
GAROFALOSONIA
PELLEGRINOJESSICA
SORRENTINOFRANCESCA
NIRCHIOPASQUINA
MILILLOEDOARDO
SEBASTIANIERINA
FIORITASTEFANIA
CORSIANNA
QUOTTI TUBISERENA
ISPANOGIOVANNA
MAZZEFFIGIUSY
BOZZETTOVERONICA
LUCIANISTEFANIA
LA VECCHIAMARIA STELLA
PERELLIGIADA
PALMISANOANNA LAURA
FRONCIONESERENA
SUANNOMARISELLA
STASIMARIA ANTONELLA
MARTINELLI CORELLALORELLA
ATTOLINISIMONA
ROMITOILARIA
CASPRINISONIA
PITTISILVA
PIERIERICA
LUCIANOMARCELLA
FACCANIVERA
MICELLIROSSELLA
LUCIANOANNA
TICLIMIRIANA ROSE
LIGORIOANGELA
CROCEERNESTA
FINOTTISONIA
LAILOREDANA
MAINETTIMARTA
FARALDOROBERTA
GARDINGIORGIA
DI BERARDINOANNA
CALCAVECCHIAFEDERICA
LUNGAROGIOVANNA
RIZZOLIMELISSA
GHIRELLICRISTINA
D'ANDRIARAFFAELE
CAUANGELA
MASTRODONATOLISA
MONTAGNAVALENTINA
PREATOGIADA
DOLCIANTONELLA

CONCORSO VALIDO DAL 14/05/2021 AL 31/08/2021